Settore Giovanile

ORGANIGRAMMA

PRESIDENTE

Barbara Pasqua

VICE-PRESIDENTE

Ernesto Giraudo

RESPONSABILE ORGANIZZATIVA

Laura Quartuccio

DIRETTORE
TECNICO

Danilo Giordanetto

RESPONSABILE
SOCIAL & COMUNICAZIONE

Giada Peano

PREPARATORE ATLETICO
SERIE C / U16 / U14

Debora Quaranta

SERIE C

Palleggiatrici

Viola De Carlini
Anna Testa

Liberi

Chiara Bernardi
Sofia Romano

Centrali

Ilaria Cavallera
Saly Alma Thior
Serena Tomatis

Schiacciatrici

Giorgia Brocchiero
Giorgia Cassini
Elisa Donadei
Francesca Oberti
Alice Teppa

Opposti

Giorgia Oliva
Maddalena Viglietti

Primo Allenatore

Danilo Giordanetto Danilo

Secondo Allenatore

Enzo Massimiliano Guerriero

Dirigente

Roberta Bombardi
Denise Messi

UNDER 18

Palleggiatrici

Matilde Bergese
Anita Bortolamasi
Viola DeCarlini

Liberi

Giorgia Bernardi
Victoria Brignone
Giorgia Brocchiero

Centrali

Alice Cantamessa
Giada Carnino
Ilaria Cavallera
Camilla Chiapello
Serena Tomatis

Schiacciatrici

Denisa Francesca Anti
Giorgia Cassini
Isabel Cassino
Chiara Marchisio
Margherita Pascale
Miriam Varioletti

Opposti

Maddalena Viglietti
Giorgia Olivia
Noemi Lingua
Giulia Piovani

Primo Allenatore

Lorenzo Lamberti

Secondo Allenatore

Diego Frison

UNDER 16 REGIONALE

Palleggiatrici

Matilde Bergese
Anita Bortolamasi

Liberi

Giorgia Bernardi
Victoria Brignone

Centrali

Alice Cantamessa
Giada Carnino
Camilla Chiapello
Isabel Cassino

Schiacciatrici

Denisa Francesca Anti
Chiara Marchisio
Margherita Pascale
Miriam Varioletti

Opposti

Noemi Lingua
Giulia Piovani

Primo Allenatore

Lorenzo Lamberti

Secondo Allenatore

Diego Frison

UNDER 14

Palleggiatrici

Elena Bramardi
Sofia Messineo
Chiara Zamboni

Liberi

Giulia Ficaj

Centrali

Letizia Marchisio
Marta Orsi
Miriam Rosso

Schiacciatrici/Opposti

Giulia Aimar
Anida Aldobasic
Andreea Diana Anti
Giulia Cassino
Aurora Peano
Emma Rinero

Primo Allenatore

Enzo Massimiliano Guerriero

Secondo Allenatore

Giada Peano

Dirigente

Claudio Zamboni

UNDER 13

Giocatrici

Giorgia Andeng
Rebecca Bar
Martina Blaga
Elisa Conte
Eleonora Corino
Eleonora Da Ros
Klea Hardadhia
Elisa Ndreu
Moran Revello
Emma Rizzolio
Carola Siliano

Primo Allenatore

Bruna Schiffer

Secondo Allenatore

Riccardo Schiffer

MINIVOLLEY/UNDER 12

Smart Coach

Bruna Schiffer

Riccardo Schiffer